İstatistik
Menüsü

İsrail Liga Artzit

Liga Artzit Puan Durumu

Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG AV Puan
1 Sektzia Nes Tziona 15 11 3 1 29 9 +20 36
2 Hapoel Marmorek 15 10 3 2 31 12 +19 33
3 Kfar Kasem 15 9 2 4 19 13 +6 29
4 Maccabi Yavne 15 8 3 4 19 13 +6 27
5 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 15 7 4 4 26 16 +10 25
6 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 15 6 4 5 19 16 +3 22
7 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 15 5 7 3 18 15 +3 22
8 Hakoah Ramat Gan 15 6 1 8 22 26 -4 19
9 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 15 5 4 6 13 20 -7 19
10 MS Dimona 15 4 6 5 18 16 +2 18
11 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 15 5 2 8 21 21 +0 17
12 Hapoel Azor 15 5 2 8 11 20 -9 17
13 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 15 4 3 8 21 21 +0 15
14 Shikun HaMizrah 15 3 3 9 11 24 -13 12
15 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 15 3 3 9 13 35 -22 12
16 Ironi Kiryat Gat 15 3 2 10 10 24 -14 11
  • Yükselme
  • Yükselme Play-off'u
  • Küme Düşme Play-off'u
  • Küme Düşme
Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG P Son Maçları
1 Maccabi Yavne 6 4 2 0 9 2 14
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • G
2 Sektzia Nes Tziona 6 4 1 1 12 7 13
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • G
3 Hakoah Ramat Gan 6 3 1 2 14 11 10
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • M
4 Kfar Kasem 6 3 1 2 4 4 10
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • G
  • G
5 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 6 2 3 1 10 6 9
  • B
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • B
  • M
6 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 6 2 3 1 8 5 9
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • G
  • B
  • M
7 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 6 2 2 2 6 5 8
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • G
8 Hapoel Marmorek 6 2 2 2 8 8 8
  • M
  • B
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • G
9 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 6 2 1 3 9 6 7
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • G
10 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 6 1 4 1 7 6 7
  • B
  • G
  • B
  • B
  • B
  • M
11 Shikun HaMizrah 6 2 1 3 4 6 7
  • B
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • M
12 Hapoel Azor 6 2 1 3 3 5 7
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • M
13 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 6 1 2 3 4 10 5
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • B
14 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 6 1 1 4 7 14 4
  • M
  • B
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • G
15 Ironi Kiryat Gat 6 1 1 4 3 10 4
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • G
  • M
16 MS Dimona 6 0 3 3 3 8 3
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • B
  • B
  • B
Sıra Takım İÇ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
DIŞ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
1 Sektzia Nes Tziona 8 6 2 0 16 5 20 7 5 1 1 13 4 16
2 Hapoel Marmorek 7 4 2 1 14 4 14 8 6 1 1 17 8 19
3 Kfar Kasem 7 2 2 3 5 9 8 8 7 0 1 14 4 21
4 Maccabi Yavne 8 4 1 3 10 8 13 7 4 2 1 9 5 14
5 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 6 3 1 2 13 5 10 9 4 3 2 13 11 15
6 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 8 4 2 2 11 8 14 7 2 2 3 8 8 8
7 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 9 4 3 2 12 10 15 6 1 4 1 6 5 7
8 Hakoah Ramat Gan 7 4 0 3 14 9 12 8 2 1 5 8 17 7
9 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 7 1 2 4 3 9 5 8 4 2 2 10 11 14
10 MS Dimona 8 3 4 1 14 8 13 7 1 2 4 4 8 5
11 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 9 4 0 5 14 14 12 6 1 2 3 7 7 5
12 Hapoel Azor 9 4 1 4 9 11 13 6 1 1 4 2 9 4
13 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 6 2 2 2 8 3 8 9 2 1 6 13 18 7
14 Shikun HaMizrah 8 1 2 5 5 13 5 7 2 1 4 6 11 7
15 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 6 2 1 3 9 13 7 9 1 2 6 4 22 5
16 Ironi Kiryat Gat 7 0 1 6 3 12 1 8 3 1 4 7 12 10
Sıra Takım OM 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Hakoah Ramat Gan 15 0 3 4 3 2 1 0 1 1 3.20
2 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 15 1 2 3 3 4 0 0 1 1 3.20
3 Hapoel Marmorek 15 0 1 6 3 4 1 0 0 0 2.87
4 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 15 2 2 3 4 2 0 0 2 0 2.80
5 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 15 1 3 2 3 4 2 0 0 0 2.80
6 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 15 1 1 5 3 3 2 0 0 0 2.80
7 Sektzia Nes Tziona 15 1 6 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 2.53
8 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 15 1 2 6 5 0 0 1 0 0 2.33
9 Shikun HaMizrah 15 0 5 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 2.33
10 MS Dimona 15 3 3 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 2.27
11 Ironi Kiryat Gat 15 1 4 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 2.27
12 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 15 1 5 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 2.20
13 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 15 1 1 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 2.20
14 Kfar Kasem 15 2 4 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 2.13
15 Maccabi Yavne 15 2 3 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 2.13
16 Hapoel Azor 15 1 7 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 2.07