İstatistik
Menüsü

Romanya 2. Ligi

2. Ligi Puan Durumu

Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG AV Puan
1 Chindia Târgovişte 4 4 0 0 8 3 +5 12
2 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 3 1 0 8 2 +6 10
3 Braşov 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5 10
4 Juventus Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 23 2 +21 9
5 Brăila 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
6 Afumaţi 4 2 1 1 20 4 +16 7
7 Olimpia Satu Mare 4 2 1 1 15 2 +13 7
8 Sepsi 4 2 1 1 11 4 +7 7
9 Mioveni 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 7
10 Academica Argeş 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2 6
11 Unirea Tărlungeni 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
12 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 1 3 0 5 3 +2 6
13 Rapid Suceava 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6
14 Dunărea Călăraşi 4 1 1 2 5 5 +0 4
15 Baloteşti 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
16 Luceafărul Oradea 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 3
17 ASU Poli 4 0 1 3 6 11 -5 1
18 Berceni 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
19 Metalul Reşiţa 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0
20 Şoimii Pâncota 4 0 0 4 0 50 -50 0
  • Yükselme
  • Yükselme Play-off'u
  • Küme Düşme
Sıra Takım OM G B M AG YG P Son Maçları
1 Chindia Târgovişte 4 4 0 0 8 3 12
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
2 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 3 1 0 8 2 10
  • B
  • G
  • G
  • G
3 Braşov 4 3 1 0 8 3 10
  • G
  • G
  • B
  • G
4 Juventus Bucureşti 4 3 0 1 23 2 9
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • G
5 Brăila 4 3 0 1 8 5 9
  • G
  • G
  • M
  • G
6 Afumaţi 4 2 1 1 20 4 7
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • B
7 Olimpia Satu Mare 4 2 1 1 15 2 7
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • G
8 Sepsi 4 2 1 1 11 4 7
  • M
  • G
  • G
  • B
9 Mioveni 4 2 1 1 3 4 7
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • G
10 Academica Argeş 4 2 0 2 8 6 6
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • M
11 Unirea Tărlungeni 4 2 0 2 6 4 6
  • G
  • M
  • G
  • M
12 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 1 3 0 5 3 6
  • B
  • B
  • B
  • G
13 Rapid Suceava 4 2 0 2 8 9 6
  • M
  • M
  • G
  • G
14 Dunărea Călăraşi 4 1 1 2 5 5 4
  • M
  • G
  • B
  • M
15 Baloteşti 4 1 1 2 6 7 4
  • G
  • M
  • B
  • M
16 Luceafărul Oradea 4 1 0 3 2 4 3
  • G
  • M
  • M
  • M
17 ASU Poli 4 0 1 3 6 11 1
  • M
  • B
  • M
  • M
18 Berceni 4 0 0 4 1 11 0
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
19 Metalul Reşiţa 4 0 0 4 0 12 0
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
20 Şoimii Pâncota 4 0 0 4 0 50 0
  • M
  • M
  • M
  • M
Sıra Takım İÇ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
DIŞ SAHA
OM G B M A Y P
1 Chindia Târgovişte 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 0 0 7 3 9
2 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 6
3 Braşov 2 2 0 0 4 0 6 2 1 1 0 4 3 4
4 Juventus Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 22 1 6 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
5 Brăila 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 2 1 0 1 2 4 3
6 Afumaţi 3 2 1 0 20 3 7 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
7 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 1 1 0 6 1 4 2 1 0 1 9 1 3
8 Sepsi 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 2 1 1 0 8 1 4
9 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 0 1 1 1 4 1
10 Academica Argeş 2 1 0 1 4 2 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
11 Unirea Tărlungeni 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 2 0 0 2 0 3 0
12 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
13 Rapid Suceava 2 1 0 1 4 3 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 3
14 Dunărea Călăraşi 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 1 4 3 3
15 Baloteşti 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
16 Luceafărul Oradea 3 1 0 2 2 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
17 ASU Poli 2 0 0 2 5 7 0 2 0 1 1 1 4 1
18 Berceni 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 1 10 0
19 Metalul Reşiţa 2 0 0 2 0 5 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 0
20 Şoimii Pâncota 2 0 0 2 0 16 0 2 0 0 2 0 34 0
Sıra Takım OM 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Juventus Bucureşti 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 6.25
2 Afumaţi 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6.00
3 Olimpia Satu Mare 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4.25
4 ASU Poli 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 4.25
5 Rapid Suceava 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4.25
6 Sepsi 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3.75
7 Academica Argeş 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3.50
8 Baloteşti 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3.25
9 Brăila 4 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 3.25
10 Berceni 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3.00
11 Metalul Reşiţa 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3.00
12 Chindia Târgovişte 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2.75
13 Braşov 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2.75
14 Unirea Tărlungeni 4 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2.50
15 Dunărea Călăraşi 4 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2.50
16 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.50
17 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2.00
18 Şoimii Pâncota 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 12.50
19 Mioveni 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1.75
20 Luceafărul Oradea 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.50